2003 SCCA Solo Nationals Overall PAX Results

September 9, 2003 - September 12, 2003


Relative Rank Rank Name Class Category Time Multiplier PAX Difference
1David FauthD Street PreparedStreet Prepared105.4820.81886.284
2Derek ButtsD Street PreparedStreet Prepared105.5950.81886.377-0.093
3Chris CoxF PreparedPrepared100.5760.86186.596-0.219
4George BowlandA ModifiedModified86.7851.00086.785-0.189
5Scott NardinA ModifiedModified86.8171.00086.817-0.032
6Tom BerryB Street PreparedStreet Prepared103.5840.84087.011-0.194
7Tom EllamC Street PreparedStreet Prepared103.8320.83987.115-0.104
8Tim AroC Street PreparedStreet Prepared104.0280.83987.279-0.164
9Ben MartinezD Street PreparedStreet Prepared106.7700.81887.338-0.059
10Guy AnkenyF PreparedPrepared101.6270.86187.501-0.163
11George DoganisC Street PreparedStreet Prepared104.3030.83987.510-0.009
12Mark DaddioC ModifiedModified95.5590.91687.532-0.022
13Darrel PadbergC PreparedPrepared102.6600.85387.569-0.037
14Greg FordahlF PreparedPrepared101.7900.86187.641-0.072
15Harold OlsenB Street PreparedStreet Prepared104.3440.84087.649-0.008
16Jeff CashmoreE StockStock109.0250.80487.656-0.007
17Mike MaierC PreparedPrepared102.7660.85387.659-0.003
18Steve TelehowskiC StockStock107.7980.81487.748-0.089
19Scott LewisC PreparedPrepared102.9480.85387.815-0.067
20John ThomasE PreparedPrepared101.8470.86387.894-0.079
21Tommy SaundersB ModifiedModified92.9430.94687.924-0.030
22Steve MieritzC Street PreparedStreet Prepared104.8060.83987.932-0.008
23Stacey DeSpelderC Street PreparedStreet Prepared104.8790.83987.993-0.061
24Andy HollisC Street PreparedStreet Prepared104.9010.83988.012-0.019
25Tom HoltF PreparedPrepared102.3670.86188.138-0.126
26Bill BuetowB Street PreparedStreet Prepared104.9440.84088.153-0.015
27Gary GodulaC ModifiedModified96.2840.91688.196-0.043
28Stuart LumpkinB ModifiedModified93.2920.94688.254-0.058
29Mike JohnsonF StockStock109.4970.80688.255-0.001
30Tom BootzB ModifiedModified93.3270.94688.287-0.032
31Brian PriebeG StockStock112.9630.78288.337-0.050
32Peter CalhounC ModifiedModified96.4840.91688.379-0.042
33Steve ElzingaC ModifiedModified96.5030.91688.397-0.018
34Tracy SandbergC PreparedPrepared103.6890.85388.447-0.050
35Leeds GulickF PreparedPrepared102.7340.86188.454-0.007
36Ken MotonishiStreet Touring SStreet Touring112.8360.78488.463-0.009
37David ButlerF PreparedPrepared102.7490.86188.467-0.004
38Chris ShenefieldStreet Touring SStreet Touring112.9030.78488.516-0.049
39Ryan BuetzerE StockStock110.1050.80488.524-0.008
40Dean SappD Street PreparedStreet Prepared108.2220.81888.526-0.002
41Kevin McCormickStreet Touring SStreet Touring112.9230.78488.532-0.006
42Rick GouldC Street PreparedStreet Prepared105.5260.83988.536-0.004
43Paul KozlakF StockStock109.8630.80688.550-0.014
44Paul BrownE StockStock110.1470.80488.558-0.008
45Sam StranoF StockStock109.9580.80688.626-0.068
46Glen HernandezE StockStock110.2410.80488.634-0.008
47Tim KochC ModifiedModified96.7720.91688.643-0.009
48Mark SirotaC ModifiedModified96.8030.91688.672-0.029
49Heath McMillanC Street PreparedStreet Prepared105.7050.83988.686-0.014
50David NewmanF PreparedPrepared103.0150.86188.696-0.010
51Christopher DorseyE PreparedPrepared102.7900.86388.708-0.012
52Michael TewsF PreparedPrepared103.0410.86188.718-0.010
53Patrick WashburnC ModifiedModified96.8580.91688.722-0.004
54Jerry RileyC PreparedPrepared104.0250.85388.733-0.011
55Donald Elzinga JrC ModifiedModified96.8870.91688.748-0.015
56Steve HoelscherD Street PreparedStreet Prepared108.5610.81888.803-0.055
57Tyson SawyerC ModifiedModified96.9730.91688.827-0.024
58Lynne Rothney-KozlakF StockStock110.2340.80688.849-0.022
59Jim DanielsE StockStock110.5670.80488.896-0.047
60Ron BistraisF StockStock110.3720.80688.960-0.064
61Buddie JasmanC PreparedPrepared104.3220.85388.987-0.027
62Eric ClementsE StockStock110.6820.80488.988-0.001
63Thomas BlehD Street PreparedStreet Prepared108.8000.81888.998-0.010
64Jason RhoadesStreet Touring SStreet Touring113.5280.78489.006-0.008
65Mark ChilesH StockStock114.4070.77889.009-0.003
66Robert CarpenterG StockStock113.8280.78289.013-0.004
67Jonathan RobertsE StockStock110.7400.80489.035-0.022
68Mike HesseF PreparedPrepared103.4150.86189.040-0.005
69David SchotzE Street PreparedStreet Prepared107.8000.82689.043-0.003
70Joe TharpeC StockStock109.4410.81489.085-0.042
71Gregory VincentC ModifiedModified97.2580.91689.088-0.003
72Bret NorgaardE Street PreparedStreet Prepared107.9160.82689.139-0.051
73T C KlineB Street PreparedStreet Prepared106.1410.84089.158-0.019
74Mike FeherC Street PreparedStreet Prepared106.2970.83989.183-0.025
75Vitek BoruvkaC PreparedPrepared104.6210.85389.242-0.059
76Darrin DiSimoC StockStock109.6360.81489.244-0.002
77Karter BollmannH StockStock114.7430.77889.270-0.026
78Heyward WagnerStreet Touring SStreet Touring113.8800.78489.282-0.012
79G.H. SharpG StockStock114.1730.78289.283-0.001
80Larry DiemerB Street PreparedStreet Prepared106.3270.84089.315-0.032
81Jason TippleC Street PreparedStreet Prepared106.4780.83989.335-0.020
82John EngstromA ModifiedModified89.3511.00089.351-0.016
83Jonathan JacksonF PreparedPrepared103.7890.86189.362-0.011
84Keith BrownH StockStock114.8620.77889.363-0.001
85L J MoffetB Street PreparedStreet Prepared106.4680.84089.433-0.070
86Dan GoodmanD Street PreparedStreet Prepared109.3470.81889.446-0.013
87David LaroseD Street PreparedStreet Prepared109.4720.81889.548-0.102
88Jesus VillarrealC PreparedPrepared104.9960.85389.562-0.014
89Michael ButlerH StockStock115.1200.77889.563-0.001
90Mark JorgensenE Street PreparedStreet Prepared108.4420.82689.573-0.010
91Michael OcchipintiStreet Touring SStreet Touring114.2810.78489.596-0.023
92Kumar ViswalingamC StockStock110.1140.81489.633-0.037
93Kenji SakaiC Street PreparedStreet Prepared106.8600.83989.656-0.023
94Grayden ObenourC PreparedPrepared105.1090.85389.658-0.002
95Jesse NaughtonE StockStock111.6200.80489.742-0.084
96Tom KuboC Street PreparedStreet Prepared106.9640.83989.743-0.001
97Bob KlinglerC StockStock110.2500.81489.744-0.001
98Matt MurrayH StockStock115.3520.77889.744-0.000
99Jack BurnsE StockStock111.6370.80489.756-0.012
100Bruce BellomF StockStock111.3620.80689.758-0.002
101Eric D JonesC ModifiedModified97.9950.91689.763-0.005
102Frank StagnaroC PreparedPrepared105.2520.85389.780-0.017
103Kent WeaverF StockStock111.4160.80689.801-0.021
104Peter FehnF PreparedPrepared104.3020.86189.804-0.003
105Mark MadarashE Street PreparedStreet Prepared108.7270.82689.809-0.005
106Brian GoodnerF StockStock111.4360.80689.817-0.008
107Jim ZeislerE StockStock111.7150.80489.819-0.002
108Alex ShchipkovD Street PreparedStreet Prepared109.8270.81889.838-0.019
109Curtis LeeC Street PreparedStreet Prepared107.1040.83989.860-0.022
110David GreenC StockStock110.4490.81489.905-0.045
111Mark AndyE StockStock111.8290.80489.911-0.006
112Lee PiccioneB Street PreparedStreet Prepared107.0390.84089.913-0.002
113Patrick BullisC ModifiedModified98.1620.91689.916-0.003
114Bruce DomeckB ModifiedModified95.0550.94689.922-0.006
115Mike NearyD Street PreparedStreet Prepared109.9350.81889.927-0.005
116Lloyd WilsonC StockStock110.5000.81489.947-0.020
117James SheridanD Street PreparedStreet Prepared109.9770.81889.961-0.014
118Victor MichaelD Street PreparedStreet Prepared110.0010.81889.981-0.020
119Robert SeeligStreet Touring SStreet Touring114.7780.78489.986-0.005
120Kurt JanishC PreparedPrepared105.5350.85390.021-0.035
121Adam FaustF StockStock111.6980.80690.029-0.008
122Randy ChaseC StockStock110.6130.81490.039-0.010
123Rich FletcherD Street PreparedStreet Prepared110.0770.81890.043-0.004
124Bob CummingsD Street PreparedStreet Prepared110.0810.81890.046-0.003
125Doug AllenStreet Touring SStreet Touring114.8650.78490.054-0.008
126Tom LombardoE PreparedPrepared104.3650.86390.067-0.013
127Roger ChristophersenF StockStock111.7560.80690.075-0.008
128Britt LaughlinG StockStock115.1860.78290.075-0.000
129Eric PetersonC StockStock110.6770.81490.091-0.016
130Matt WatkinsD Street PreparedStreet Prepared110.1490.81890.102-0.011
131Brent CaryC ModifiedModified98.3700.91690.107-0.005
132Will KalmanStreet Touring SStreet Touring114.9360.78490.110-0.003
133Teresa Neidel-McKeeD Street PreparedStreet Prepared110.1710.81890.120-0.010
134Ron RinzC PreparedPrepared105.6580.85390.126-0.006
135Karen KrausF StockStock111.8470.80690.149-0.023
136Joe GoekeG StockStock115.3140.78290.176-0.027
137Bill MartinC PreparedPrepared105.7310.85390.189-0.013
138Hiroo SumidaStreet Touring SStreet Touring115.0460.78490.196-0.007
139Stephen SulatyckiD Street PreparedStreet Prepared110.3130.81890.236-0.040
140Luis MorenoC Street PreparedStreet Prepared107.5520.83990.236-0.000
141Rod mcgeorgeC Street PreparedStreet Prepared107.5570.83990.240-0.004
142Michael WoottonC StockStock110.8990.81490.272-0.032
143Jim GarryC ModifiedModified98.5650.91690.286-0.014
144Clemens BurgerE StockStock112.3220.80490.307-0.021
145Mark McKnightE StockStock112.3330.80490.316-0.009
146Mark AllenStreet Touring SStreet Touring115.2790.78490.379-0.063
147Dave WhitworthC PreparedPrepared105.9540.85390.379-0.000
148Chris HarveyC StockStock111.0460.81490.391-0.012
149Tad KaminskiStreet Touring SStreet Touring115.2970.78490.393-0.002
150Joel VillarrealC PreparedPrepared105.9960.85390.415-0.022
151Richard StarkE Street PreparedStreet Prepared109.4660.82690.419-0.004
152Alan StrattonG StockStock115.6310.78290.423-0.004
153David RockStreet Touring SStreet Touring115.3470.78490.432-0.009
154Jeff JacobsH StockStock116.2630.77890.453-0.021
155Stuart LangagerH StockStock116.2660.77890.455-0.002
156Brent BlakelyC Street PreparedStreet Prepared107.8290.83990.469-0.014
157Casey WeissE Street PreparedStreet Prepared109.5310.82690.473-0.004
158Adrian IleyC StockStock111.1460.81490.473-0.000
159Tracy RamseyC StockStock111.1670.81490.490-0.017
160Phillip OsborneStreet Touring SStreet Touring115.4420.78490.507-0.017
161Jim BlantonC Street PreparedStreet Prepared107.8800.83990.511-0.004
162Rick WalfordC PreparedPrepared106.1130.85390.514-0.003
163Erik EstonH StockStock116.4210.77890.576-0.062
164Michael A SnyderF StockStock112.3960.80690.591-0.015
165Mike RuffC StockStock111.3210.81490.615-0.024
166Randy KeetonF StockStock112.4490.80690.634-0.019
167Dave VaskoC StockStock111.3540.81490.642-0.008
168Daniel StoneC StockStock111.3540.81490.642-0.000
169Corey RidgickStreet Touring SStreet Touring115.6500.78490.670-0.028
170Ralph PriebeG StockStock115.9480.78290.671-0.001
171Rob FoleyG StockStock115.9540.78290.676-0.005
172Jon ArmstrongC StockStock111.3990.81490.679-0.003
173Chris WilliamsC StockStock111.4000.81490.680-0.001
174Marcus MeridethE Street PreparedStreet Prepared109.7840.82690.682-0.002
175Jason UyedaC StockStock111.4270.81490.702-0.020
176Chris HebertC StockStock111.4370.81490.710-0.008
177William Van TasselC StockStock111.4520.81490.722-0.012
178Rick RuthG StockStock116.0330.78290.738-0.016
179John RogersC StockStock111.5190.81490.776-0.038
180Donald LewD Street PreparedStreet Prepared110.9740.81890.777-0.001
181Jim PastoriusE StockStock112.9090.80490.779-0.002
182Gerry TerranovaStreet Touring SStreet Touring115.8240.78490.806-0.027
183Jeff SlaterC ModifiedModified99.1600.91690.831-0.025
184Jim NormanC Street PreparedStreet Prepared108.2860.83990.852-0.021
185AJ NealeyD Street PreparedStreet Prepared111.0760.81890.860-0.008
186Jeff MacRaeG StockStock116.2400.78290.900-0.040
187Lorin MuellerH StockStock116.8520.77890.911-0.011
188Bill SmileyC ModifiedModified99.2490.91690.912-0.001
189Mike UckerC PreparedPrepared106.5810.85390.914-0.002
190Alex LongE Street PreparedStreet Prepared110.0710.82690.919-0.005
191Colan ArnoldB ModifiedModified96.1210.94690.930-0.011
192Karl ColemanH StockStock116.8940.77890.944-0.014
193Ed RaymundoH StockStock116.8990.77890.947-0.003
194Charles WrightG StockStock116.3170.78290.960-0.013
195Dwight GillilandA ModifiedModified90.9681.00090.968-0.008
196Steve AshcraftC Street PreparedStreet Prepared108.4310.83990.974-0.006
197Neal BellamyE Street PreparedStreet Prepared110.1480.82690.982-0.008
198Jason BurnsF StockStock112.8940.80690.993-0.011
199Matt ShoopStreet Touring SStreet Touring116.0840.78491.010-0.017
200David AvardStreet Touring SStreet Touring116.0840.78491.010-0.000
201Bruce DickeyC ModifiedModified99.3630.91691.017-0.007
202Phil CurrinG StockStock116.4180.78291.039-0.022
203Ron WilliamsG StockStock116.4490.78291.063-0.024
204Michael KritzlerB Street PreparedStreet Prepared108.4770.84091.121-0.058
205Ian BakerH StockStock117.1940.77891.177-0.056
206Raymond GahanE StockStock113.4200.80491.190-0.013
207Greg RenoH StockStock117.2180.77891.196-0.006
208Kenneth BakerC StockStock112.0520.81491.210-0.014
209Colin FiedlerStreet Touring SStreet Touring116.3530.78491.221-0.011
210Randy EickhoffC StockStock112.0650.81491.221-0.000
211Scott JessurunC PreparedPrepared106.9490.85391.227-0.006
212James RogersonD Street PreparedStreet Prepared111.5350.81891.236-0.009
213John HaluskaE StockStock113.5020.80491.256-0.020
214Mitch BeranekD Street PreparedStreet Prepared111.5730.81891.267-0.011
215Mitchell WagnerStreet Touring SStreet Touring116.4180.78491.272-0.005
216Troy HowlandStreet Touring SStreet Touring116.4390.78491.288-0.016
217John ScheierC PreparedPrepared107.0690.85391.330-0.042
218Donald KnopF StockStock113.3260.80691.341-0.011
219Bryan SchaferG StockStock116.8210.78291.354-0.013
220Eric BuetzerE StockStock113.6480.80491.373-0.019
221James HarnH StockStock117.4800.77891.399-0.026
222Jim FossumF StockStock113.4070.80691.406-0.007
223Ron KatonaB Street PreparedStreet Prepared108.8590.84091.442-0.036
224Nathan WhippleStreet Touring SStreet Touring116.6440.78491.449-0.007
225Michael J SnyderE StockStock113.7460.80491.452-0.003
226Larry BakerF StockStock113.4660.80691.454-0.002
227Chang Ho KimH StockStock117.5650.77891.466-0.012
228Jerry GriggF StockStock113.5260.80691.502-0.036
229Ted DrcarF StockStock113.5260.80691.502-0.000
230Brian RegganieE Street PreparedStreet Prepared110.7860.82691.509-0.007
231Chris JanuszE StockStock113.8380.80491.526-0.017
232Steve PistoraC StockStock112.4430.81491.529-0.003
233Matthew KoganStreet Touring SStreet Touring116.7490.78491.531-0.002
234Aaron BuckleyG StockStock117.0550.78291.537-0.006
235Paul MoylanH StockStock117.7060.77891.575-0.038
236Clay McCoolG StockStock117.1170.78291.585-0.010
237Geoffrey CraigD Street PreparedStreet Prepared111.9760.81891.596-0.011
238Steven GlaabE Street PreparedStreet Prepared110.9160.82691.617-0.021
239Dan MaloneyE Street PreparedStreet Prepared110.9160.82691.617-0.000
240Ben CastilloStreet Touring SStreet Touring116.8900.78491.642-0.025
241Eric MartinC PreparedPrepared107.4440.85391.650-0.008
242Mark WalkerE Street PreparedStreet Prepared110.9650.82691.657-0.007
243Jeremy SereykaF StockStock113.7260.80691.663-0.006
244Russ SiggelkoeF StockStock113.7420.80691.676-0.013
245Wayne SartoriE Street PreparedStreet Prepared111.0110.82691.695-0.019
246Alan McCrispinD Street PreparedStreet Prepared112.1080.81891.704-0.009
247Eric LinnhoffStreet Touring SStreet Touring116.9720.78491.706-0.002
248Pat GriffithE Street PreparedStreet Prepared111.0560.82691.732-0.026
249Chris KetterG StockStock117.3640.78291.779-0.047
250Chuck VoborilF ModifiedModified102.6620.89491.780-0.001
251Bill SchenkerC Street PreparedStreet Prepared109.3930.83991.781-0.001
252Bob AndersonE Street PreparedStreet Prepared111.1240.82691.788-0.007
253Nick FlynnC StockStock112.8250.81491.840-0.052
254Scott HearneC Street PreparedStreet Prepared109.4730.83991.848-0.008
255Chuck SampleC ModifiedModified100.2720.91691.849-0.001
256Jon KrolewiczG StockStock117.4600.78291.854-0.005
257Tim ReinhardtG StockStock117.4600.78291.854-0.000
258L.C. "Bud" BohrerE StockStock114.2460.80491.854-0.000
259Todd GreenC ModifiedModified100.2910.91691.867-0.013
260Marshall ConeH StockStock118.1200.77891.897-0.030
261Charlie ClarkC PreparedPrepared107.7420.85391.904-0.007
262Steve GreerF StockStock114.0390.80691.915-0.011
263Bob ElyC PreparedPrepared107.7620.85391.921-0.006
264Bob MillerC ModifiedModified100.3900.91691.957-0.036
265Kei JosephsonH StockStock118.2120.77891.969-0.012
266Brian HooverC PreparedPrepared107.8480.85391.994-0.025
267Paul ChrtG StockStock117.6640.78292.013-0.019
268Steve O'BlenesB PreparedPrepared106.3800.86592.019-0.006
269Dan WurzerE Street PreparedStreet Prepared111.4130.82692.027-0.008
270Jon WagnerC StockStock113.0570.81492.028-0.001
271Stephen GeigerC ModifiedModified100.4820.91692.042-0.014
272Per SchroederG StockStock117.7190.78292.056-0.014
273Martin GremmH StockStock118.3280.77892.059-0.003
274Daniel HeydlauffC StockStock113.1150.81492.076-0.017
275Gary MeridethStreet Touring SStreet Touring117.4460.78492.078-0.002
276Joseph AustinH StockStock118.3780.77892.098-0.020
277Ron GrossStreet Touring SStreet Touring117.5110.78492.129-0.031
278James HarrisonB Street PreparedStreet Prepared109.6780.84092.130-0.001
279Brian HeintzmanE StockStock114.5940.80492.134-0.004
280John LawrenceF StockStock114.3460.80692.163-0.029
281Bryan HertweckG StockStock117.8680.78292.173-0.010
282Alexsander MelomedD Street PreparedStreet Prepared112.6890.81892.180-0.007
283Raleigh BoreenC Street PreparedStreet Prepared109.8780.83992.188-0.008
284Andy TurnbullG StockStock117.9460.78292.234-0.046
285Keith CaseyStreet Touring XStreet Touring115.5890.79892.240-0.006
286Fred RobertsonC Street PreparedStreet Prepared109.9470.83992.246-0.006
287Billy BrysonC PreparedPrepared108.1700.85392.269-0.023
288Art RinnerStreet Touring SStreet Touring117.6950.78492.273-0.004
289John JacobsH StockStock118.6690.77892.324-0.051
290Soebiantoro SoekamtoD Street PreparedStreet Prepared112.9050.81892.356-0.032
291Douglas Quara, Jr.C StockStock113.4660.81492.361-0.005
292John NeighborsC ModifiedModified100.8580.91692.386-0.025
293Jonathan JohleE StockStock114.9390.80492.411-0.025
294Michael MahenA ModifiedModified92.4281.00092.428-0.017
295Daryl BeckE PreparedPrepared107.1110.86392.437-0.009
296Dominic CagliostroE StockStock114.9850.80492.448-0.011
297Calvin LewisStreet Touring SStreet Touring117.9300.78492.457-0.009
298Bryce MeridethStreet Touring SStreet Touring117.9400.78492.465-0.008
299Tim SmithE PreparedPrepared107.2050.86392.518-0.053
300Mark HirtG StockStock118.3300.78292.534-0.016
301Gary KramarF ModifiedModified103.5200.89492.547-0.013
302Mike FellmerC PreparedPrepared108.5080.85392.557-0.010
303Curt EtzelC PreparedPrepared108.5090.85392.558-0.001
304Dave BensonStreet Touring SStreet Touring118.0660.78492.564-0.006
305Joe OliveiraStreet Touring SStreet Touring118.0880.78492.581-0.017
306Henry LinStreet Touring SStreet Touring118.1020.78492.592-0.011
307Andrew HoweG StockStock118.4050.78292.593-0.001
308Cris ThomasStreet Touring SStreet Touring118.1110.78492.599-0.006
309David SchnoerrG StockStock118.4380.78292.619-0.020
310Tom CindrichE PreparedPrepared107.3510.86392.644-0.025
311Jim PlotkinC Street PreparedStreet Prepared110.4260.83992.647-0.003
312Mike TaylorD Street PreparedStreet Prepared113.2710.81892.656-0.009
313Lee SuttonC Street PreparedStreet Prepared110.4780.83992.691-0.035
314Paul KrysiakE PreparedPrepared107.4080.86392.693-0.002
315Robert ChrismasE PreparedPrepared107.4620.86392.740-0.047
316John GarciaB ModifiedModified98.0380.94692.744-0.004
317Rob LeoneStreet Touring SStreet Touring118.3250.78492.767-0.023
318Joe LangaricaC PreparedPrepared108.7800.85392.789-0.022
319Greg ScharnbergB ModifiedModified98.1000.94692.803-0.014
320Emanuel PapandreasB Street PreparedStreet Prepared110.4840.84092.807-0.004
321Jason VehigeH StockStock119.3280.77892.837-0.030
322Mark ShawH StockStock119.3460.77892.851-0.014
323John DarrowC StockStock114.0830.81492.864-0.013
324Anthony EspinosaC PreparedPrepared108.8800.85392.875-0.011
325Donald BarnesC StockStock114.1090.81492.885-0.010
326Jim KritzlerB Street PreparedStreet Prepared110.5790.84092.886-0.001
327Thomas HansonE PreparedPrepared107.6520.86392.904-0.018
328Jason DemboskyStreet Touring SStreet Touring118.5720.78492.960-0.056
329Samuel CosmanoC PreparedPrepared108.9870.85392.966-0.006
330Ron ChapmanC StockStock114.2370.81492.989-0.023
331Bill CrawfordC StockStock114.2380.81492.990-0.001
332Wayne AtkinsC StockStock114.2420.81492.993-0.003
333Wheeler McDougal JrB ModifiedModified98.3130.94693.004-0.011
334Vern LyleB ModifiedModified98.3170.94693.008-0.004
335Jeff HurstStreet Touring SStreet Touring118.6530.78493.024-0.016
336Kevin McIlvainStreet Touring SStreet Touring118.7160.78493.073-0.049
337John WhitlingF ModifiedModified104.1530.89493.113-0.040
338Lucas AndersonF PreparedPrepared108.1970.86193.158-0.045
339Ryan SandbergC PreparedPrepared109.2170.85393.162-0.004
340Courtney CormierStreet Touring XStreet Touring116.7490.79893.166-0.004
341Daniel PoppA Street PreparedStreet Prepared110.1340.84693.173-0.007
342J.R. MillsC StockStock114.4760.81493.183-0.010
343John EngstromF ModifiedModified104.2390.89493.190-0.007
344J.J. CoulterC StockStock114.5050.81493.207-0.017
345Daniel BosserC StockStock114.5260.81493.224-0.017
346Craig WilcoxB Street PreparedStreet Prepared111.0240.84093.260-0.036
347Scotty WhiteStreet Modified 2Street Modified109.6110.85193.279-0.019
348Todd FarrisC PreparedPrepared109.3710.85393.293-0.014
349Mike BronsonG StockStock119.3270.78293.314-0.021
350Quinn CampbellE PreparedPrepared108.2470.86393.417-0.103
351Billy BrooksStreet Touring XStreet Touring117.0650.79893.418-0.001
352Bill GutierrezE Street PreparedStreet Prepared113.1530.82693.464-0.046
353Jason SainiB StockStock113.2910.82593.465-0.001
354Chris LindbergD PreparedPrepared110.6130.84593.468-0.003
355Tyler StewartE Street PreparedStreet Prepared113.2100.82693.511-0.043
356Matthew BraunA StockStock112.9370.82893.512-0.001
357John StormD Street PreparedStreet Prepared114.3500.81893.538-0.026
358George KirkilewskiB ModifiedModified98.9150.94693.574-0.036
359Tom ReynoldsD Street PreparedStreet Prepared114.3990.81893.578-0.004
360Ryan HousmanStreet Touring SStreet Touring119.3940.78493.605-0.027
361Andy McKeeB StockStock113.4930.82593.632-0.027
362Phil SchmidtC StockStock115.0780.81493.673-0.041
363Kenneth St. PierreH StockStock120.4030.77893.674-0.001
364Dick BergerC PreparedPrepared109.8370.85393.691-0.017
365Charlie DavisC PreparedPrepared109.8550.85393.706-0.015
366Geoff DuncanC PreparedPrepared109.8590.85393.710-0.004
367Michael LiebermanB Street PreparedStreet Prepared111.6220.84093.762-0.052
368Joe WilliamsStreet Touring SStreet Touring119.6130.78493.777-0.015
369Brian BallB ModifiedModified99.1490.94693.795-0.018
370Allen KuglerF Street PreparedStreet Prepared115.1050.81593.811-0.016
371Brian MatteucciStreet Touring XStreet Touring117.5960.79893.842-0.031
372Ian StewartB StockStock113.7610.82593.853-0.011
373Ron BauerD StockStock118.0620.79593.859-0.006
374Soter SlomskiA ModifiedModified93.8741.00093.874-0.015
375Steve EberleinC Street PreparedStreet Prepared111.8910.83993.877-0.003
376Chris CargillC StockStock115.4050.81493.940-0.063
377Bryan PackinghamF StockStock116.5810.80693.964-0.024
378Craig MankiewiczStreet Touring SStreet Touring119.8720.78493.980-0.016
379James Gunn-WilkinsonStreet Modified 2Street Modified110.4390.85193.984-0.004
380Seigo YamamotoStreet Touring SStreet Touring119.8920.78493.995-0.011
381Bill LamkinStreet Modified 2Street Modified110.4560.85193.998-0.003
382Takahisa AonoF Street PreparedStreet Prepared115.3520.81594.012-0.014
383Erik SkirmantsB ModifiedModified99.4210.94694.052-0.040
384Shawn MundisD StockStock118.3460.79594.085-0.033
385Danny CastilloC Street PreparedStreet Prepared112.1410.83994.086-0.001
386Richard HoldenF PreparedPrepared109.3270.86194.131-0.045
387Ken Padilla JrC ModifiedModified102.7670.91694.135-0.004
388Gary ThomasonA Street PreparedStreet Prepared111.2760.84694.139-0.004
389Brian BurdetteE Street PreparedStreet Prepared114.0390.82694.196-0.057
390Kiko SeibtStreet Touring XStreet Touring118.0450.79894.200-0.004
391Kevin YoungersD StockStock118.5050.79594.211-0.011
392Osmond YoungD Street PreparedStreet Prepared115.1960.81894.230-0.019
393Phil KoganD Street PreparedStreet Prepared115.2010.81894.234-0.004
394Jim CriderE Street PreparedStreet Prepared114.0920.82694.240-0.006
395Ed GeorgeD Street PreparedStreet Prepared115.2330.81894.261-0.021
396Jeff ReitmeirStreet ModifiedStreet Modified113.0520.83494.285-0.024
397Rick MyersE Street PreparedStreet Prepared114.1540.82694.291-0.006
398Brian GarfieldStreet Touring XStreet Touring118.1660.79894.296-0.005
399Joshua DuvallStreet Touring SStreet Touring120.3050.78494.319-0.023
400Bill GendronA ModifiedModified94.3231.00094.323-0.004
401Ken PadillaC ModifiedModified102.9960.91694.344-0.021
402Josh SirotaB StockStock114.3680.82594.354-0.010
403James MuellerF StockStock117.0700.80694.358-0.004
404Vesko KozarovStreet Touring XStreet Touring118.2680.79894.378-0.020
405Richard WestStreet Touring XStreet Touring118.2700.79894.379-0.001
406Corry JohnsonC PreparedPrepared110.6480.85394.383-0.004
407Chris MillerC PreparedPrepared110.6510.85394.385-0.002
408Gordon KinneyA PreparedPrepared108.3670.87194.388-0.003
409John AmesD ModifiedModified105.9420.89194.394-0.006
410Aaron ReinhardtG StockStock120.7260.78294.408-0.014
411Bradley LamontB StockStock114.4370.82594.411-0.003
412Bryan HullF StockStock117.1700.80694.439-0.028
413Curtis StaplesD Street PreparedStreet Prepared115.4740.81894.458-0.019
414Chris FlemingB ModifiedModified99.8680.94694.475-0.017
415Chett WohlgamuthStreet Touring SStreet Touring120.5070.78494.477-0.002
416Carter ThompsonB StockStock114.5930.82594.539-0.062
417George SchweikleD Street PreparedStreet Prepared115.5770.81894.542-0.003
418Jason IsleyA StockStock114.1870.82894.547-0.005
419Derek WymanStreet Touring SStreet Touring120.6710.78494.606-0.059
420Bob JardineG StockStock120.9830.78294.609-0.003
421Pat SalernoSuper StockStock113.0400.83794.614-0.005
422Steve BollingerD PreparedPrepared111.9710.84594.615-0.001
423Mike PerakisB Street PreparedStreet Prepared112.6410.84094.618-0.003
424Chris RameySuper StockStock113.0490.83794.622-0.004
425Erik StrelnieksSuper StockStock113.0540.83794.626-0.004
426Ron BakerE PreparedPrepared109.6540.86394.631-0.005
427Eddie HernandezF ModifiedModified105.9060.89494.680-0.049
428Dean RindlerB StockStock114.8060.82594.715-0.035
429John LaRandeauF StockStock117.5510.80694.746-0.031
430Chuck BuysseF ModifiedModified105.9970.89494.761-0.015
431Bill KnightonB StockStock114.8670.82594.765-0.004
432Steve WynveenB StockStock114.9070.82594.798-0.033
433Bill BreesE Street PreparedStreet Prepared114.7700.82694.800-0.002
434William MitchellG StockStock121.2790.78294.840-0.040
435Richie NewmanStreet Touring SStreet Touring120.9790.78494.848-0.008
436Jeremy RineD Street PreparedStreet Prepared115.9680.81894.862-0.014
437Robert TunnellStreet ModifiedStreet Modified113.7990.83494.908-0.046
438Peter BertaB StockStock115.0460.82594.913-0.005
439Joan KarnasE StockStock118.0510.80494.913-0.000
440David HedderickB StockStock115.0510.82594.917-0.004
441Matthew GraingerD StockStock119.3970.79594.921-0.004
442Carl HoffmanD StockStock119.4450.79594.959-0.038
443Oliver LiculStreet Touring XStreet Touring119.0040.79894.965-0.006
444Jeffrey VogelStreet Touring XStreet Touring119.0080.79894.968-0.003
445Marc DanaStreet Touring XStreet Touring119.0090.79894.969-0.001
446Scott KulbeckB Street PreparedStreet Prepared113.0660.84094.975-0.006
447Mark SipeB StockStock115.2030.82595.042-0.067
448Abe PotterF Street PreparedStreet Prepared116.6190.81595.044-0.002
449Rob FalknerA StockStock114.8000.82895.054-0.010
450Glenn DuensingF StockStock117.9740.80695.087-0.033
451Tom HoppeStreet Touring XStreet Touring119.1670.79895.095-0.008
452Jimmie StewartE StockStock118.2790.80495.096-0.001
453William GoodaleA ModifiedModified95.1001.00095.100-0.004
454Jim MurphyF ModifiedModified106.3770.89495.101-0.001
455Patrick LipsinicStreet Touring XStreet Touring119.2050.79895.126-0.025
456Chris BolingH StockStock122.2710.77895.127-0.001
457Robert PuertasB PreparedPrepared110.0240.86595.171-0.044
458Joel Adam FehrmanStreet Touring XStreet Touring119.2840.79895.189-0.018
459Shawn FolkesB StockStock115.3960.82595.202-0.013
460Alex TziortzisSuper StockStock113.7600.83795.217-0.015
461Justin JohnsonG StockStock121.7700.78295.224-0.007
462Ron FoleyC StockStock116.9970.81495.236-0.012
463Steve EkstrandStreet Touring SStreet Touring121.4850.78495.244-0.008
464Mike ShieldsStreet Touring XStreet Touring119.3940.79895.276-0.032
465Richard JungE Street PreparedStreet Prepared115.3710.82695.296-0.020
466Sierra Danielle PedrozaStreet Modified 2Street Modified112.0090.85195.320-0.024
467Jeff BlumenthalF ModifiedModified106.6650.89495.359-0.039
468Barry SaneyH StockStock122.5690.77895.359-0.000
469Samuel KraussD StockStock119.9530.79595.363-0.004
470Rick ConeStreet Touring XStreet Touring119.5130.79895.371-0.008
471Mitch UryC Street PreparedStreet Prepared113.6770.83995.375-0.004
472Tim MillerStreet Touring XStreet Touring119.5360.79895.390-0.015
473Matt McCabeStreet Touring XStreet Touring119.5510.79895.402-0.012
474Bill HeadleeC StockStock117.2060.81495.406-0.004
475Brian RobertsonA StockStock115.2560.82895.432-0.026
476Robert LenzF StockStock118.4050.80695.434-0.002
477Jerry HodgeA StockStock115.2760.82895.449-0.015
478Victor SiasStreet ModifiedStreet Modified114.4530.83495.454-0.005
479Joe SilvaB StockStock115.7400.82595.485-0.031
480Peter RaymondD ModifiedModified107.1680.89195.487-0.002
481Jim HarnishF Street PreparedStreet Prepared117.1740.81595.497-0.010
482David HesterG StockStock122.1220.78295.499-0.002
483George PerinisStreet Touring XStreet Touring119.7050.79895.525-0.026
484Gilles PilonD Street PreparedStreet Prepared116.8020.81895.544-0.019
485Charlie SheltonA StockStock115.3960.82895.548-0.004
486Bob BrownStreet Touring XStreet Touring119.7470.79895.558-0.010
487Brian KuyperG StockStock122.1990.78295.560-0.002
488Carl WenerD StockStock120.2060.79595.564-0.004
489James EltermanStreet Touring XStreet Touring119.7730.79895.579-0.015
490Craig CarrA Street PreparedStreet Prepared113.0250.84695.619-0.040
491Rick ClarkF ModifiedModified106.9600.89495.622-0.003
492Robert PalmbladStreet Modified 2Street Modified112.3670.85195.624-0.002
493Charles FrankG StockStock122.2990.78295.638-0.014
494Alan PoznerD StockStock120.3070.79595.644-0.006
495Phil KnowlesE Street PreparedStreet Prepared115.8000.82695.651-0.007
496Don ZurlieneC ModifiedModified104.4230.91695.651-0.000
497Bruce WentzelStreet Modified 2Street Modified112.4240.85195.673-0.022
498Chris DvorakSuper StockStock114.3180.83795.684-0.011
499Robert LapierreD StockStock120.3680.79595.693-0.009
500Christopher TravisStreet ModifiedStreet Modified114.7450.83495.697-0.004
501Ted LewisA Street PreparedStreet Prepared113.1410.84695.717-0.020
502Andrew HahnD StockStock120.4140.79595.729-0.012
503Mike BullisA StockStock115.6160.82895.730-0.001
504John JoyceF ModifiedModified107.1220.89495.767-0.037
505James SnyderD StockStock120.4850.79595.786-0.019
506Vernon AndersonD StockStock120.4860.79595.786-0.000
507John BrownD PreparedPrepared113.3640.84595.793-0.007
508Tom DuplerG StockStock122.5680.78295.848-0.055
509Gene BeairdC PreparedPrepared112.3710.85395.852-0.004
510Greg PiperF ModifiedModified107.2660.89495.896-0.044
511Johnny BillingsleyF ModifiedModified107.2850.89495.913-0.017
512Lawrence BaltusStreet Touring XStreet Touring120.2190.79895.935-0.022
513Ken NeelyB StockStock116.3080.82595.954-0.019
514Michael GatzaG StockStock122.7160.78295.964-0.010
515Ernie RoggeC StockStock117.8960.81495.967-0.003
516Christopher ImbeauD PreparedPrepared113.5900.84595.984-0.017
517John HyonB StockStock116.3660.82596.002-0.018
518Mike BurgessF Street PreparedStreet Prepared117.7990.81596.006-0.004
519Jerry OnksSuper StockStock114.7180.83796.019-0.013
520Mark FergusonStreet Touring XStreet Touring120.3330.79896.026-0.007
521Gary GrilloC PreparedPrepared112.5990.85396.047-0.021
522John AndersonB Street PreparedStreet Prepared114.3450.84096.050-0.003
523Eric St-OngeD StockStock120.8730.79596.094-0.044
524John FreemanStreet Touring SStreet Touring122.5990.78496.118-0.024
525Jason FrankStreet Touring XStreet Touring120.4520.79896.121-0.003
526Randy Dale HerrickB PreparedPrepared111.1250.86596.123-0.002
527Mark HuffmanA Street PreparedStreet Prepared113.6400.84696.139-0.016
528Neal TovsenStreet ModifiedStreet Modified115.3240.83496.180-0.041
529Gary RichardsonStreet ModifiedStreet Modified115.3250.83496.181-0.001
530Brian FitzpatrickStreet Touring XStreet Touring120.5300.79896.183-0.002
531Geoffrey ZimmerF Street PreparedStreet Prepared118.0170.81596.184-0.001
532Todd MeadeStreet Touring XStreet Touring120.5640.79896.210-0.026
533Todd PeikertG StockStock123.0380.78296.216-0.006
534Lawrence EdwardsB StockStock116.6350.82596.224-0.008
535Angel MoralesB StockStock116.6360.82596.225-0.001
536Chris BoyntonA Street PreparedStreet Prepared113.7480.84696.231-0.006
537Tom KotzianSuper StockStock115.0090.83796.263-0.032
538Tuan NguyenB StockStock116.6820.82596.263-0.000
539Eric WongB StockStock116.6940.82596.273-0.010
540Danny ShieldsA StockStock116.3240.82896.316-0.043
541Brian ConnersB StockStock116.7580.82596.325-0.009
542Steve HudsonD PreparedPrepared114.0060.84596.335-0.010
543Steve LandstraSuper StockStock115.1620.83796.391-0.056
544Chris RaglinStreet ModifiedStreet Modified115.6020.83496.412-0.021
545Mike MulhallB StockStock116.8780.82596.424-0.012
546Larry HintonStreet Touring SStreet Touring123.0100.78496.440-0.016
547Paul LeonardE Street PreparedStreet Prepared116.7650.82696.448-0.008
548Andrew LieberA StockStock116.4830.82896.448-0.000
549Dan CyrFormula 125Formula102.8360.93896.460-0.012
550Mitch FagundesB StockStock116.9340.82596.471-0.011
551Paul RussellFormula 125Formula102.8550.93896.478-0.007
552Jeff BarstowA Street PreparedStreet Prepared114.0660.84696.500-0.022
553Mason MelkowitsStreet Modified 2Street Modified113.4020.85196.505-0.005
554Mark PresleyA StockStock116.5700.82896.520-0.015
555Jerry LambD StockStock121.4120.79596.523-0.003
556Vic MadridB StockStock117.0000.82596.525-0.002
557Jeff BrownStreet Touring XStreet Touring120.9860.79896.547-0.022
558Geoff NewmanA Street PreparedStreet Prepared114.1240.84696.549-0.002
559David BruenerA StockStock116.6230.82896.564-0.015
560Terry BakerStreet ModifiedStreet Modified115.7860.83496.566-0.002
561Bart MerriamStreet ModifiedStreet Modified115.8040.83496.581-0.015
562Tom HarringtonFormula 125Formula102.9690.93896.585-0.004
563Michael EckertD StockStock121.4910.79596.585-0.000
564Al AbersonD StockStock121.4940.79596.588-0.003
565Iain MannixF Street PreparedStreet Prepared118.5340.81596.605-0.017
566Robert HouserA StockStock116.6780.82896.609-0.004
567Vince BlyStreet Touring XStreet Touring121.0700.79896.614-0.005
568Rob ClarkD StockStock121.5460.79596.629-0.015
569Raymond ClaytonC StockStock118.7130.81496.632-0.003
570Ian D. HaskellD StockStock121.5520.79596.634-0.002
571Eric HymanStreet ModifiedStreet Modified115.9070.83496.666-0.032
572Jinx JordanF Street PreparedStreet Prepared118.6100.81596.667-0.001
573Kevin ClementsC PreparedPrepared113.3840.85396.717-0.050
574Allan DensmoreStreet Modified 2Street Modified113.6890.85196.749-0.032
575Randy PearsonB StockStock117.2820.82596.758-0.009
576Jim EdringtonD PreparedPrepared114.5120.84596.763-0.005
577Paul WilliamsA StockStock116.8700.82896.768-0.005
578Brock IversStreet Touring XStreet Touring121.2690.79896.773-0.005
579Bob BornkesselG StockStock123.7590.78296.780-0.007
580Chris PetersenF Street PreparedStreet Prepared118.7750.81596.802-0.022
581Matthew PettusB StockStock117.3420.82596.807-0.005
582Todd WrightD StockStock121.7950.79596.827-0.020
583Eric CarmanE Street PreparedStreet Prepared117.2280.82696.830-0.003
584Buzz DixonE StockStock120.4360.80496.831-0.001
585John WhartonB Street PreparedStreet Prepared115.2940.84096.847-0.016
586Keath MarxG StockStock123.8510.78296.851-0.004
587Gord ZachariasB StockStock117.4090.82596.862-0.011
588Scott FraserStreet ModifiedStreet Modified116.1670.83496.883-0.021
589Vernon MaxeyF ModifiedModified108.3730.89496.885-0.002
590Keith StarrSuper StockStock115.7600.83796.891-0.006
591Dan ColeB ModifiedModified102.4670.94696.934-0.043
592Brian SullivanD StockStock121.9350.79596.938-0.004
593John T. MacdonaldF ModifiedModified108.4330.89496.939-0.001
594Richard WiseA StockStock117.0880.82896.949-0.010
595Stephen HuiB StockStock117.5650.82596.991-0.042
596Peter MottazB StockStock117.5670.82596.993-0.002
597Larry MacLeodFormula 125Formula103.4080.93896.997-0.004
598Rob ThomasSuper StockStock115.9140.83797.020-0.023
599Ryan BarnardStreet Touring SStreet Touring123.7570.78497.025-0.005
600Larry DelgadoD Street PreparedStreet Prepared118.6690.81897.071-0.046
601David WebbH StockStock124.7720.77897.073-0.002
602Tom KearneyF Street PreparedStreet Prepared119.1140.81597.078-0.005
603Tage EvansonStreet ModifiedStreet Modified116.4380.83497.109-0.031
604Eric MeserveyC PreparedPrepared113.9050.85397.161-0.052
605Chris KannanD PreparedPrepared114.9850.84597.162-0.001
606Russell BlumeF Street PreparedStreet Prepared119.2220.81597.166-0.004
607Alan DahlF Street PreparedStreet Prepared119.2300.81597.172-0.006
608Norman BeaverD ModifiedModified109.0640.89197.176-0.004
609Kyle WatkinsD ModifiedModified109.0730.89197.184-0.008
610Larry PeakH StockStock124.9540.77897.214-0.030
611Val KorryStreet Modified 2Street Modified114.2430.85197.221-0.007
612Richard BeecherB PreparedPrepared112.4210.86597.244-0.023
613Michael HomicE StockStock120.9510.80497.245-0.001
614Gregg LeeB StockStock117.9070.82597.273-0.028
615Ralph ElderB StockStock117.9230.82597.286-0.013
616Robert QualkinbushF ModifiedModified108.8370.89497.300-0.014
617Jerold LoweStreet Modified 2Street Modified114.3820.85197.339-0.039
618Ken EnnisB PreparedPrepared112.5500.86597.356-0.017
619Don FriedbergG StockStock124.5670.78297.411-0.055
620Kienan WeberStreet ModifiedStreet Modified116.8020.83497.413-0.002
621Eric GangloffFormula 125Formula103.8840.93897.443-0.030
622Lance AdamsSuper StockStock116.4280.83797.450-0.007
623Jose R. GonzalezStreet Modified 2Street Modified114.5830.85197.510-0.060
624Keith WhiteStreet Touring XStreet Touring122.2110.79897.524-0.014
625Mason ThomasStreet Touring XStreet Touring122.2390.79897.547-0.023
626Ian BasfordD StockStock122.7300.79597.570-0.023
627Dennis GrantStreet ModifiedStreet Modified117.0380.83497.610-0.040
628Jason MillerStreet Touring XStreet Touring122.3490.79897.635-0.025
629Max SladeSuper StockStock116.6590.83797.644-0.009
630Frank GonzalezSuper StockStock116.6600.83797.644-0.000
631John SchultzB ModifiedModified103.2430.94697.668-0.024
632Kevin DietzSuper StockStock116.7230.83797.697-0.029
633Steve WatersSuper StockStock116.7340.83797.706-0.009
634Jim ReyengaB StockStock118.4730.82597.740-0.034
635Martin BrownB StockStock118.5030.82597.765-0.025
636Roger JohnsonB StockStock118.5040.82597.766-0.001
637Beth McClure-StrelnieksStreet Modified 2Street Modified114.8940.85197.775-0.009
638Caleb MillerD StockStock123.0040.79597.788-0.013
639Sean GreenF Street PreparedStreet Prepared119.9860.81597.789-0.001
640Guy St. JohnF Street PreparedStreet Prepared119.9890.81597.791-0.002
641Grady WoodStreet ModifiedStreet Modified117.2660.83497.800-0.009
642Brian CiarleiF ModifiedModified109.4070.89497.810-0.010
643Jonathan JaynesStreet Touring XStreet Touring122.5920.79897.828-0.018
644Mike LoweStreet Modified 2Street Modified114.9590.85197.830-0.002
645Vincent WongStreet Touring XStreet Touring122.5980.79897.833-0.003
646Jim HedderickB StockStock118.5890.82597.836-0.003
647Seth Frader-ThompsonFormula 125Formula104.3060.93897.839-0.003
648Michael LosertStreet Modified 2Street Modified115.0030.85197.868-0.029
649Bill CutrerD PreparedPrepared115.8390.84597.884-0.016
650Dan ChadwickA Street PreparedStreet Prepared115.7040.84697.886-0.002
651Jeff JacksonB StockStock118.6650.82597.899-0.013
652Tim GreenF StockStock121.4760.80697.910-0.011
653Mike LeutyA StockStock118.2490.82897.910-0.000
654Peter JacobsD StockStock123.1580.79597.911-0.001
655Kent RaffertySuper StockStock116.9940.83797.924-0.013
656Sean O'NeillD StockStock123.1800.79597.928-0.004
657J T McClintockFormula 125Formula104.4100.93897.937-0.009
658Clay TurnerB StockStock118.7460.82597.965-0.028
659Perry AidelbaumB StockStock118.7480.82597.967-0.002
660Gerald W ShieldsA ModifiedModified98.0211.00098.021-0.054
661Mike McClureSuper StockStock117.1180.83798.028-0.007
662Robert JenningsB StockStock118.8250.82598.031-0.003
663Eric HellerSuper StockStock117.1510.83798.055-0.024
664Troy WilloughbyStreet Modified 2Street Modified115.2390.85198.068-0.013
665Gary SzaboStreet Touring XStreet Touring122.9200.79898.090-0.022
666Chris KlineD StockStock123.4620.79598.152-0.062
667Robert MondayFormula 125Formula104.6660.93898.177-0.025
668Rob BoyntonA Street PreparedStreet Prepared116.0740.84698.199-0.022
669Jim WitkowskiA Street PreparedStreet Prepared116.0810.84698.205-0.006
670Mary Helen HarlStreet Touring SStreet Touring125.2750.78498.216-0.011
671Mike QuinnF ModifiedModified109.8650.89498.219-0.003
672Kristopher S BjerkaasB StockStock119.0830.82598.243-0.024
673Karl AsseilyA Street PreparedStreet Prepared116.1420.84698.256-0.013
674Aruch PoonsapayaB StockStock119.1130.82598.268-0.012
675Jason RobinsonA PreparedPrepared112.8540.87198.296-0.028
676Su BrudeA Street PreparedStreet Prepared116.2190.84698.321-0.025
677Donald ConradC Street PreparedStreet Prepared117.2790.83998.397-0.076
678Dave YoungSuper StockStock117.5750.83798.410-0.013
679Jason BallB PreparedPrepared113.8110.86598.447-0.037
680Sean O'BoyleB StockStock119.3420.82598.457-0.010
681Troy DudleyStreet ModifiedStreet Modified118.1050.83498.500-0.043
682Jay MitchellA Street PreparedStreet Prepared116.4430.84698.511-0.011
683Chris WhiteC ModifiedModified107.5510.91698.517-0.006
684David BordenA PreparedPrepared113.1110.87198.520-0.003
685David MondayFormula 125Formula105.0870.93898.572-0.052
686Denny FeigenspanSuper StockStock117.8390.83798.631-0.059
687Frank AdamsStreet ModifiedStreet Modified118.2660.83498.634-0.003
688Chris HammondB StockStock119.5570.82598.635-0.001
689Alan SheidlerFormula 125Formula105.1640.93898.644-0.009
690Roger JohnsonF Street PreparedStreet Prepared121.0450.81598.652-0.008
691Michael McClintockFormula 125Formula105.1960.93898.674-0.022
692Richard WindbergF Street PreparedStreet Prepared121.0930.81598.691-0.017
693Gustavo HammerlyB StockStock119.6440.82598.706-0.015
694Jay LotajStreet ModifiedStreet Modified118.3990.83498.745-0.039
695Les SchoberStreet Modified 2Street Modified116.0470.85198.756-0.011
696Robert BaroneA ModifiedModified98.7591.00098.759-0.003
697Les GabelA PreparedPrepared113.3920.87198.764-0.005
698Marc SegalFormula 125Formula105.3360.93898.805-0.041
699Michael GrayF ModifiedModified110.5440.89498.826-0.021
700Jim ThompsonB StockStock119.8650.82598.889-0.063
701Paul NealE PreparedPrepared114.5900.86398.891-0.002
702Stan WhitneyA Street PreparedStreet Prepared116.9040.84698.901-0.010
703Dale KirsteinStreet Modified 2Street Modified116.2600.85198.937-0.036
704Paul BarrosSuper StockStock118.2470.83798.973-0.036
705Van MichaelSuper StockStock118.2530.83798.978-0.005
706Ron BabbD ModifiedModified111.0930.89198.984-0.006
707Kinch ReindlD StockStock124.5420.79599.011-0.027
708Bill FleigE ModifiedModified110.1720.89999.045-0.034
709Scott McqueenE ModifiedModified110.1820.89999.054-0.009
710Cal CranerA StockStock119.6390.82899.061-0.007
711Tom McDanielA StockStock119.6810.82899.096-0.035
712Steve TamandliE ModifiedModified110.2300.89999.097-0.001
713Linda DuncanC PreparedPrepared116.1780.85399.100-0.003
714Bob SonntagD PreparedPrepared117.3470.84599.158-0.058
715Jim FrenchA StockStock119.7660.82899.166-0.008
716Chris EcklesF ModifiedModified110.9490.89499.188-0.022
717Robbie RobinsonA PreparedPrepared113.8800.87199.189-0.001
718Steve CoutureFormula 125Formula105.7650.93899.208-0.019
719Jim RohnStreet Modified 2Street Modified116.5830.85199.212-0.004
720Steve GarnjobstStreet Touring XStreet Touring124.3270.79899.213-0.001
721John EvansD StockStock124.8530.79599.258-0.045
722Steve EymannSuper StockStock118.6830.83799.338-0.080
723Bart HoldenF Street PreparedStreet Prepared121.9040.81599.352-0.014
724Aaron J. MillerStreet Touring XStreet Touring124.5240.79899.370-0.018
725Albert CramD ModifiedModified111.5360.89199.379-0.009
726Jeff RobinsonD StockStock125.0110.79599.384-0.005
727Jerry LeeB StockStock120.5000.82599.412-0.028
728Eric NelsonFormula 125Formula106.0260.93899.452-0.040
729Dennis Angelisanti Jr.B StockStock120.5510.82599.455-0.003
730Tommy ReganF Street PreparedStreet Prepared122.1240.81599.531-0.076
731Frank WietharnSuper StockStock118.9850.83799.590-0.059
732James SarinoStreet Touring XStreet Touring124.8100.79899.598-0.008
733Corey PettettE ModifiedModified110.7890.89999.599-0.001
734Jeff EllerbyD ModifiedModified111.8190.89199.631-0.032
735Dan MarxF Street PreparedStreet Prepared122.2500.81599.634-0.003
736Sam MakhloufSuper StockStock119.0530.83799.647-0.013
737Aaron HaleStreet ModifiedStreet Modified119.4840.83499.650-0.003
738Reto KoradiStreet Touring XStreet Touring124.8800.79899.654-0.004
739Dave HironakaFormula 125Formula106.2660.93899.678-0.024
740John ReamerD StockStock125.3880.79599.683-0.005
741Art MartinezC PreparedPrepared116.8720.85399.692-0.009
742Todd JamesC PreparedPrepared116.9010.85399.717-0.025
743Chuck MeyersD ModifiedModified111.9230.89199.723-0.006
744Jake RussellF Street PreparedStreet Prepared122.3900.81599.748-0.025
745Eric KriemelmeyerStreet ModifiedStreet Modified119.6180.83499.761-0.013
746Geoff LeicesterB PreparedPrepared115.3430.86599.772-0.011
747Delmar LongD ModifiedModified111.9820.89199.776-0.004
748Ramzi AntypasStreet ModifiedStreet Modified119.6620.83499.798-0.022
749Nico PrelogarF Street PreparedStreet Prepared122.4730.81599.815-0.017
750Michael FeldpuschStreet ModifiedStreet Modified119.7140.83499.841-0.026
751Brian ReevesD PreparedPrepared118.1900.84599.871-0.030
752John DuttonE PreparedPrepared115.7530.86399.895-0.024
753Brian HancheyA StockStock120.7140.82899.951-0.056
754Robert RehklauD ModifiedModified112.1990.89199.969-0.018
755Emilio CarrascoC PreparedPrepared117.2260.85399.994-0.025
756Bob NeffA StockStock120.8410.828100.056-0.062
757Terry DavisB StockStock121.3150.825100.085-0.029
758Richard WillyA StockStock120.8980.828100.104-0.019
759Joshua HadlerStreet ModifiedStreet Modified120.0410.834100.114-0.010
760Keith AlbarelliB StockStock121.3740.825100.134-0.020
761Rocky EntrikenD PreparedPrepared118.5560.845100.180-0.046
762Gary PhillisStreet ModifiedStreet Modified120.1220.834100.182-0.002
763Wendall Karr-AkeE ModifiedModified111.4870.899100.227-0.045
764Darrin TeeterStreet Modified 2Street Modified117.8140.851100.260-0.033
765Phillip SullivanD StockStock126.1200.795100.265-0.005
766John ButlerB StockStock121.5410.825100.271-0.006
767Dennis CiprianyD Street PreparedStreet Prepared122.5930.818100.281-0.010
768Jack SmythB StockStock121.6140.825100.332-0.051
769Alan BennettF Street PreparedStreet Prepared123.1130.815100.337-0.005
770Branden BurkhartA StockStock121.2100.828100.362-0.025
771Sacha TauberB StockStock121.6680.825100.376-0.014
772Michael DeyerD StockStock126.2740.795100.388-0.012
773John FesslerStreet Modified 2Street Modified117.9790.851100.400-0.012
774Ron FarmerSuper StockStock119.9710.837100.416-0.016
775John RobinsonD StockStock126.3200.795100.424-0.008
776Lawrence ShaufD ModifiedModified112.7120.891100.426-0.002
777Brian PetersStreet ModifiedStreet Modified120.4540.834100.459-0.033
778Vernon HeadFormula 125Formula107.1470.938100.504-0.045
779Brian FlippoG StockStock128.5870.782100.555-0.051
780Mary EspinosaE StockStock125.0710.804100.557-0.002
781Benny DementE ModifiedModified111.9230.899100.619-0.062
782David OrtegaSuper StockStock120.2350.837100.637-0.018
783Cliff RosenbergB PreparedPrepared116.3620.865100.653-0.016
784Paul DurrFormula 125Formula107.3180.938100.664-0.011
785Joel SchotzSuper StockStock120.2890.837100.682-0.018
786Norm AndersonF Street PreparedStreet Prepared123.5930.815100.728-0.046
787Scott TroyerSuper StockStock120.4930.837100.853-0.125
788Wade ScannellD PreparedPrepared119.3890.845100.884-0.031
789Mark DuerstA Street PreparedStreet Prepared119.2550.846100.890-0.006
790Mike SimanyiA Street PreparedStreet Prepared119.2660.846100.899-0.009
791Larry AndrewsFormula 125Formula107.6310.938100.958-0.059
792Joe GaringanF Street PreparedStreet Prepared123.8920.815100.972-0.014
793David McIlvanieA PreparedPrepared116.0030.871101.039-0.067
794Edward KramarF ModifiedModified113.1000.894101.111-0.072
795Julie JorgensenE Street PreparedStreet Prepared122.4130.826101.113-0.002
796Claire BallB PreparedPrepared116.9090.865101.126-0.013
797Scott HoffmanStreet ModifiedStreet Modified121.2550.834101.127-0.001
798Todd AllenF ModifiedModified113.1820.894101.185-0.058
799Jeff LundgrenSuper StockStock121.0500.837101.319-0.134
800Tom PoraA StockStock122.3870.828101.336-0.017
801Greg LawsF Street PreparedStreet Prepared124.3480.815101.344-0.008
802Matthew BainStreet Touring XStreet Touring127.0300.798101.370-0.026
803Motohide MiwaStreet ModifiedStreet Modified121.5630.834101.384-0.014
804Tony BettencourtF ModifiedModified113.4170.894101.395-0.011
805Nick RobertsD StockStock127.5800.795101.426-0.031
806Don MillerSuper StockStock121.2420.837101.480-0.054
807Robert MarshF ModifiedModified113.6250.894101.581-0.101
808Fred WhiteF Street PreparedStreet Prepared124.7470.815101.669-0.088
809Cliff LawsonA StockStock122.8160.828101.692-0.023
810David PayneStreet Touring XStreet Touring127.4340.798101.692-0.000
811Michele KuntzE PreparedPrepared117.8850.863101.735-0.043
812Dale ClarkA Street PreparedStreet Prepared120.2900.846101.765-0.030
813William HullF StockStock126.4010.806101.879-0.114
814Sandro La RosaSuper StockStock121.7720.837101.923-0.044
815Tye JacksonE PreparedPrepared118.1040.863101.924-0.001
816Gary PatrickF Street PreparedStreet Prepared125.0850.815101.944-0.020
817Tony SiembiedaH StockStock131.1600.778102.042-0.098
818Peter DunlapSuper StockStock122.0330.837102.142-0.100
819Richard DarnellSuper StockStock122.1400.837102.231-0.089
820Aaron S MillerStreet ModifiedStreet Modified122.6490.834102.289-0.058
821Sam PlattA PreparedPrepared117.4910.871102.335-0.046
822Larry PetrucciA StockStock123.6620.828102.392-0.057
823Arnie ColemanB StockStock124.1590.825102.431-0.039
824David LehmanSuper StockStock122.4020.837102.450-0.019
825Craig StraubD ModifiedModified114.9930.891102.459-0.009
826Andy HohlStreet Modified 2Street Modified120.4190.851102.477-0.018
827John WisemanB StockStock124.2310.825102.491-0.014
828Dennis AngelisantiB StockStock124.5190.825102.728-0.237
829Bob WeisickleE ModifiedModified114.3100.899102.765-0.037
830Steven RobertsD StockStock129.2870.795102.783-0.018
831Rich KlineB StockStock124.6010.825102.796-0.013
832Larry ImbeauD PreparedPrepared121.7420.845102.872-0.076
833Gerald CrumpSuper StockStock122.9760.837102.931-0.059
834Bruce SchlaebitzF ModifiedModified115.1610.894102.954-0.023
835Bo RaderD PreparedPrepared121.8550.845102.967-0.013
836Sean TateStreet ModifiedStreet Modified123.4820.834102.984-0.017
837Bob KasprzykStreet Modified 2Street Modified121.0740.851103.034-0.050
838Charles TateStreet ModifiedStreet Modified123.6750.834103.145-0.111
839Takao InoueFormula 125Formula110.1340.938103.306-0.161
840Chuck SieberE ModifiedModified115.0160.899103.399-0.093
841John LeeB StockStock125.5750.825103.599-0.200
842Andy YingerF PreparedPrepared120.3450.861103.617-0.018
843Mike ToombsF Street PreparedStreet Prepared127.1910.815103.661-0.044
844Jeff DoddsD PreparedPrepared122.7670.845103.738-0.077
845Fred HellerSuper StockStock124.0680.837103.845-0.107
846Jeff BrauchStreet ModifiedStreet Modified124.6860.834103.988-0.143
847Manfred WoodallB StockStock126.3340.825104.226-0.238
848John BartlebaughFormula 125Formula111.4050.938104.498-0.272
849J. Kurt EikenbergD ModifiedModified117.3010.891104.515-0.017
850Christopher HeinyC PreparedPrepared122.5370.853104.524-0.009
851Kevin FrettD ModifiedModified117.3440.891104.554-0.030
852William SchmidtF PreparedPrepared121.4590.861104.576-0.022
853David DillD PreparedPrepared123.8600.845104.662-0.086
854Teit PoulsenSuper StockStock125.1160.837104.722-0.060
855Frank MillerStreet ModifiedStreet Modified125.9170.834105.015-0.293
856Lee MabeeD ModifiedModified118.0460.891105.179-0.164
857Doug TurnerE ModifiedModified117.1180.899105.289-0.110
858Harlan ColburnE ModifiedModified117.4490.899105.587-0.298
859Gary MoserD ModifiedModified118.6140.891105.685-0.098
860Jonathan DoveF Street PreparedStreet Prepared130.0080.815105.957-0.272
861Bryan SechristStreet Modified 2Street Modified124.8440.851106.242-0.285
862Warren LeVequeE ModifiedModified118.3490.899106.396-0.154
863Rob HeiserD ModifiedModified119.4220.891106.405-0.009
864Dean MikesSuper StockStock127.1340.837106.411-0.006
865Matt LeicesterFormula 125Formula113.4910.938106.455-0.044
866David McfallStreet Modified 2Street Modified125.2450.851106.583-0.128
867Mark Van De CarrD ModifiedModified119.7410.891106.689-0.106
868David KavitskiD PreparedPrepared126.3740.845106.786-0.097
869Jim GallagherD ModifiedModified119.9680.891106.891-0.105
870Lee MillerA PreparedPrepared122.7820.871106.943-0.052
871Derek HeadFormula 125Formula114.0150.938106.946-0.003
872John F. Kelly Jr.D ModifiedModified120.2330.891107.128-0.182
873Gene YoungD ModifiedModified120.2910.891107.179-0.051
874Bruce KeillorF Street PreparedStreet Prepared131.6330.815107.281-0.102
875Ryan KilbyF Street PreparedStreet Prepared132.3050.815107.829-0.548
876Kevin WolfskillFormula 125Formula115.1570.938108.017-0.188
877Robert SimpsonB PreparedPrepared125.0050.865108.129-0.112
878Tia LundgrenSuper StockStock129.4890.837108.382-0.253
879Phil AlspachA ModifiedModified108.5821.000108.582-0.200
880Richard KavitskiD PreparedPrepared128.5200.845108.599-0.017
881Tracy TziortzisSuper StockStock129.8580.837108.691-0.092
882Artie LaneC ModifiedModified118.7940.916108.815-0.124
883Walter DayG StockStock139.9600.782109.449-0.634
884Harold KnobelD ModifiedModified124.2740.891110.728-1.279
885Bill LaneC ModifiedModified121.6130.916111.398-0.670
886Scott MinehartD ModifiedModified125.2710.891111.616-0.218
887Pat KellyD ModifiedModified125.7870.891112.076-0.460
888James E BakerA Street PreparedStreet Prepared132.5990.846112.179-0.103
889Fred BybeeE ModifiedModified125.2600.899112.609-0.430
890Sean MinehartD ModifiedModified126.7530.891112.937-0.328
891Richard MillerD PreparedPrepared134.0540.845113.276-0.339
892Charlie CaveF ModifiedModified126.9580.894113.500-0.224
893Joe McilvanieA PreparedPrepared130.6570.871113.802-0.302
894Lindsay WilsonFormula 125Formula122.0390.938114.473-0.671
895Sheldon LemoineF ModifiedModified130.4900.894116.658-2.185
896Mike BillingsF ModifiedModified131.0640.894117.171-0.513
897Leslie PalmbladStreet Modified 2Street Modified141.1280.851120.100-2.929
898Chris MooreD ModifiedModified135.2810.891120.535-0.435
899Jeff ChristiansonE ModifiedModified135.3300.899121.662-1.127
900Allen RichardsonF ModifiedModified137.8250.894123.216-1.554
901Rick BrownFormula 125Formula132.2890.938124.087-0.871
902Jennifer BennettF Street PreparedStreet Prepared158.5840.815129.246-5.159
903Kent HoytC PreparedPrepared160.1780.853136.632-7.386
904David BeckettF Street PreparedStreet Prepared168.0290.815136.944-0.312
905Joe BeckettF Street PreparedStreet Prepared168.4610.815137.296-0.352
906Kevin BordenA PreparedPrepared157.8280.871137.468-0.172
907Michael HoytC PreparedPrepared199.9980.853170.598-33.130
Relative Rank Rank Name Class Category Time Multiplier PAX Difference
Feedback